De onderstaande scholen hebben zich opgegeven voor de Week van Mooi Schoon 2022

BasisschoolPlaatsGemeente
Sport OBS ‘t KruisrakBunschotenBunschoten
PCB De ArkBunschotenBunschoten
CBS De GrondtoonBunschotenBunschoten-Spakenburg
St. CyriacusschoolDalfsenDalfsen
OBS HeideparkLemelerveldDalfsen
PCB De RegenboogLemelerveldDalfsen
De KerkeweiRossumDinkelland
De RavelijnDen VeldeHardenberg
CBS De ElzenhofHardenbergHardenberg
GBS De MorgensterHardenbergHardenberg
ARSHardenbergHardenberg
OBS De KernHardenbergHardenberg
SBO de OaseHardenbergHardenberg
CNBS De WegwijzerSchuineslootHardenberg
KBS De KwinkslagSlagharenHardenberg
CBS De FonteinLuttenHardenberg
CBS Het TalentHeerdeHeerde
PrismaKampenKampen
Groen van PrinstererschoolKampenKampen
CBS Het StroomdalKampenKampen
HBS IchthusIJsselmuidenKampen
OBS WonderwijsIJsselmuidenKampen
ODS EngelenbergKampenKampen
OBS Het PaletOmmenOmmen
PCB De TriangelWitharenOmmen
CBS De SchakelBeerzerveldOmmen
SBO Johan Seckel SchoolOmmenOmmen
RKB St AntoniusVragenderOost Gelre
RK Antoniusschool LieveldeOost Gelre
VSO Het BarietLichtenvoordeOost Gelre
Basisschool De RietkraagRaalteRaalte
SBO De HorizonRaalteRaalte
CBS Gouden EmmerHeinoRaalte
BS Sint NicolaasLiederholthuisRaalte
Prins MauritsschoolStaphorstStaphorst
Koning Willem AlexanderschoolStaphorstStaphorst
Dr. Maarten LutherschoolPunthorstStaphorst
DoornveldschoolStaphorstStaphorst
GBS De WegwijzerSteenwijkSteenwijkerland
Kindcentrum Johan FrisoSteenwijkSteenwijkerland
Kindcentrum ImmanuëlSteenwijkerwoldSteenwijkerland
Kindcentrum Het KompasVollenhoveSteenwijkerland
St. MartinusschoolVollenhoveSteenwijkerland
OBS De DriesprongEesveenSteenwijkerland
OBS ZuiderbasisschoolGiethoornSteenwijkerland
GBS Eben HaëzerSint JanskloosterSteenwijkerland
CBS De RegenboogVriezenveenTwenterand
CBS NieuwoordVroomshoopTwenterand
OBS De BlokstoeveWesterhaar-VriezenveenTwenterand
Dr. Maarten LutherschoolUrkUrk
Harmpje VisserschoolUrkUrk
Koningin WilhelminaschoolUrkUrk
OBS De ToermalijnHasseltZwartewaterland
CBS De ZuidsterZwolleZwolle
PCB De AquarelZwolleZwolle
KBS De Vlieger 1ZwolleZwolle
CBS Het MozaïekZwolleZwolle
OBS Florens RadewijnsschoolZwolleZwolle
SBO ObadjaschoolZwolleZwolle
RK SBO FacetZwolleZwolle
KBS De Vlieger 3ZwolleZwolle
Basisschool De KubusZwolleZwolle
Kindcentrum Johannes BogermanGenemuidenZwartewaterland
OBS De SchakelVroomshoopTwenterand
CBS Het AnkerHasseltZwartewaterland
KC De KorenbloemRaalteRaalte
WillibrordusschoolVroomshoopTwenterand
CDS Het KompasNieuwleusenDalfsen
OBS De BerkenhorstStaphorstStaphorst
CBS De FonteinWesterhaar-VriezenveensedijkTwenterand
OBS A. BosschoolWesepeOlst-Wijhe
ä